Townhomes in Langley For Sale (Page 26)

Refine Search
 
 
 
 
6 - 6828 208a Street Willoughby Heights Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$849,000
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,390 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

View this Townhome
24 - 8737 212 Street Walnut Grove Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$729,000
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,447 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

View this Townhome
A103 - 6644 203 Street Willoughby Heights Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$1,203,600
3 Beds
4 Baths
1,390 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY.

View this Townhome
9 - 6747 203rd Street Willoughby Heights Langley
$799,900
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,391 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Executives Realty.

View this Townhome
9 - 7946 204 Street Willoughby Heights Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$889,900
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,511 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

View this Townhome
6 - 7946 204 Street Willoughby Heights Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$989,900
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,697 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

View this Townhome
38 - 7918 204b Street Willoughby Heights Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$829,900
2 Beds
3 Baths
1,271 sqft

Listed by Breakside Real Estate Group.

View this Townhome
103 - 7947 209 Street Willoughby Heights Langley
$948,888
4 Beds
4 Baths
1,916 sqft

Listed by Century 21 AAA Realty Inc..

View this Townhome
13 - 19752 55a Avenue Langley City Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$699,900
2 Beds
3 Baths
1,140 sqft

Listed by Real Broker B.C. Ltd..

View this Townhome
4 - 27234 30 Avenue Aldergrove Langley Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$875,000
4 Beds
4 Baths
1,587 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty.

View this Townhome
51 - 9235 Mcbride Street Fort Langley Langley
$1,715,000
4 Beds
4 Baths
3,074 sqft

Listed by 2 Percent Realty West Coast.

View this Townhome
8567 204 Street Willoughby Heights Langley
Hide map icon
Show map icon
$1,749,000
4 Beds
5 Baths
3,465 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Sussex.

View this Townhome

MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of BrixWork for Realtors for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.